AIR Dibrugarh Online Radio Live Stream

May 4, 2020

>> Mystic Messenger Hack <<

ALL INDIA DIBRUGARH :
PROGRAMME For TUESDAY, 05-11-2019
M.W 529.1m/ F.M. 101.30 MHz

PROGRAMME FOR TUESDAY, 05/11/2019
I (5.28 AM to 9.35 AM)

5.28AIR Signature
5.30Vandemataram/Opening AnnouncementMangalVadya/Programme Announcement
5.35
6.00News in
6.05Gandhi Chinta&
6.10Swasthya Interview on “Diabetic Heart Diseases” With Dr. Hem Ch. Kalita. IV
6.15Classical Bade Ghulam Ali
6.30 Das
6.40Employment
6.45Folk Pty.
7.05News in
7.15“AjirDinto”(Morning Information Service)/
7.30 1. Bhupen Prabha Bordoloi, MajotTrishnareNoi… 2. Bhupen Hazarika Purushottam Das, Kathare Nohoi Bondhu… 3. Bhupen Hazarika Lakshminath Bezbaruah Prem Prem Buli… 4. Bhupen Hazarika Self, Radha Churar Phul… 5. Bhupen Hazarika Nirmal Prabha Boidoloi, Dhumuhat Moi…
7.55 Commercial Spot
8.00S
8.15 Morning
8.30 North East News Bulletin in English
8.35 “SURAR PANCHOI” (Composite)(Assamese Film Song)
8.50 Puwar Anchalik
9.00 Jilar Rehrup
9.05 “ANTARA” (Composite)/Hindi Film
9.35 Weather Report / Time Reading Closing Announcement Close Down…

II (11.28 AM to 3.30 PM)

11.58AIR Signature Tune /Opening Announcement
12.00 News in English
12.05 Folk (Lokageet) Pty.
12.30 “GEETIMANJARI” Bhupen Hazarika, Luna Sonowal, Mitali Dey, Lata Bordoloi, Rumi Goswami, Manjumala Sarmah Phukan.
1.00 News in English
1.05 News in Hindi
1.10 Troops Programme
1.40 News in
1.50 Adhunik Bhupen Hazarika.
2.00 Singpho Songs
2.10 Vrindagaan
2.15 Dopahar Samachar
2.30 Western
3.00 Weather Report/Time Reading Closing Announcement /Close Down.

II (11.28 AM to 3.30 PM)

3.28 AIR Signature Tune/Opening Announcement
3.30 Kr. Pegu& Pty.
3.45 Programme in Mijumishimi
4.05 Programme in Khampti
4.25 Programme in Wancho
4.45 News in Hindi
4.55 News in English
5.00 Programme in Idu
5.20 Programme in Tangsa
5.40 Programme in Nocte
6.00 Anchalik Batori
6.05 Programme Summary
6.10
6.15 GANYA RAIJOR ANUSTHAN(Rural Programme) : Interview on “Min Palan” With Bhupen Kr. Daflari.
6.45 Sandhiyar Anchalik Batori
6.55 Ajir Prasanga
7.00 News in Hindi
7.05 News in Assamese
7.15 CHAH SRAMIKOR ASOR (T.G. Programme) : Interview Based Programme on “Chah Janagosthiyo Lokageet Aru Sur” With Dileswar Tanti Interviewer MoitryeeChasa.
7.45 Adhunik Hazarika
8.00 Krira Jegat : Interview with Nirmal Kanti Seal, Winner, Master of Martial Art (JeetKundu) 2018, Interviewer Rupjyoti Dowerah – II
8.42 Commercial
8.45 Samachar
9.00 News at
9.15 Commercial
9.16 Bare Song)Bhupen Hazarika
9.25 Nishar Ancholik
9.30 Sahitya Kanan 1. Puthi “Sewan Prasad Sharmar Prabondha Sangkalan -Prabandha Boibhav” By Gandheswar Saikia. 2. Illustrated “Asomot Zikir Charchar Ek Samal-Byanjak Alochana” By Prafull Bora.
10.00 Classical (Vocal) Ud. Rashid Khan Jog & Sohani
10.30 Weather Report/Time Reading /Closing Announcement /Close Down.

NOTE : THE PROGRAMME SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO LAST MINUTE CHANGE.

image found on google, character art is copyrighted to Cheritz
BGM from Amacha
you can see more animations on my blog
Programs Photoshop, Live2D Cubism (Modeler and Animator)

>> Mystic Messenger Hack <<